ЮСЛ Чемпионшип
США

ЮСЛ Чемпионшип

Выберите сезон:
Таблица
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Eastern Conference
1 Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен 7 5 0 2 13:6 7 15 W
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
22.07.20 0 : 1 Победа
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
L
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
26.07.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
D
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
29.07.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
L
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
01.08.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
D
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
08.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
Питтсбург Риверхаундс
2 Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес 6 4 2 0 11:4 7 14 W
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
11.07.20 2 : 1 Победа
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
D
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
17.07.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
D
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
25.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
W
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
31.07.20 2 : 0 Победа
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
W
Майами II Майами II
07.08.20 0 : 3 Победа
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
Атланта Юнайтед II
3 Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик 5 4 0 1 12:8 4 12 W
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
17.07.20 0 : 1 Победа
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
W
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
20.07.20 3 : 1 Победа
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
W
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
25.07.20 3 : 2 Победа
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
D
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
29.07.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
W
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
02.08.20 4 : 1 Победа
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
4 Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион 5 3 1 1 10:4 6 10 W
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
19.07.20 1 : 2 Победа
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
D
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
25.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
L
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
01.08.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
W
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
05.08.20 4 : 1 Победа
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
W
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
08.08.20 1 : 0 Победа
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
Шарлотт Индепенденс
5 Сент-Луис Сент-Луис 6 3 1 2 7:5 2 10 W
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
18.07.20 0 : 1 Победа
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
W
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
26.07.20 1 : 0 Победа
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
L
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
01.08.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
D
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
05.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
L
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
08.08.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
6 Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс 5 3 0 2 14:4 10 9 W
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
18.07.20 0 : 6 Победа
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
L
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
22.07.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
L
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
26.07.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
W
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
01.08.20 4 : 0 Победа
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
W
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
08.08.20 4 : 1 Победа
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
Инди Эльевен
7 Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери 5 2 1 2 6:5 1 7 L
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
19.07.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
W
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
24.07.20 3 : 0 Победа
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
L
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
31.07.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
D
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
05.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
D
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
08.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
Атланта Юнайтед II
8 Норт Каролина Норт Каролина 4 2 1 1 4:3 1 7 L
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
07.03.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
D
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
17.07.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
W
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
01.08.20 1 : 0 Победа
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
W
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
08.08.20 0 : 1 Победа
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
Бирмингем Легион
9 Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс 6 2 1 3 6:7 -1 7 L
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
18.07.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
25.07.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
W
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
29.07.20 1 : 2 Победа
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
W
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
01.08.20 0 : 1 Победа
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
D
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
05.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
Луисвилл Сити
10 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II 5 2 0 3 9:7 2 6 L
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
17.07.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
W
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
22.07.20 1 : 5 Победа
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
W
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
26.07.20 2 : 1 Победа
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
L
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
05.08.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
L
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
08.08.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
Лаудон Юнайтед
11 Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити 5 2 0 3 4:6 -2 6 L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
12.07.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
18.07.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
W
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
25.07.20 1 : 0 Победа
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
29.07.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
D
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
08.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
12 Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 D
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
18.07.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
L
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
24.07.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
W
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
29.07.20 4 : 3 Победа
Майами II Майами II
D
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
05.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
L
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
08.08.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
13 Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901 6 1 2 3 7:12 -5 5 L
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
15.07.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
D
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
18.07.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
D
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
25.07.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
W
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
01.08.20 1 : 0 Победа
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
L
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
08.08.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
Шарлотт Индепенденс
14 Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс 3 1 1 1 5:7 -2 4 W
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
08.03.20 1 : 2 Победа
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
D
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
25.07.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
L
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
05.08.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
D
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
08.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
Бирмингем Легион
15 Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил 6 1 1 4 6:20 -14 4 L
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
18.07.20 0 : 6 Проигрыш
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
L
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
22.07.20 1 : 5 Проигрыш
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
L
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
25.07.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
L
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
01.08.20 4 : 0 Проигрыш
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
W
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
05.08.20 3 : 2 Победа
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
Хартфорд Атлетик
16 Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 1 D
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
07.03.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
L
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
20.07.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
L
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
02.08.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
17 Майами II Майами II 3 0 0 3 4:11 -7 0 L
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
07.03.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Майами II Майами II
L
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
29.07.20 4 : 3 Проигрыш
Майами II Майами II
L
Майами II Майами II
07.08.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Group A
1 Рено 1868 Рено 1868 4 3 0 1 8:3 5 9 W
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
06.03.20 1 : 3 Победа
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
L
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
19.07.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
W
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
29.07.20 1 : 4 Победа
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
W
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
01.08.20 0 : 1 Победа
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
W
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
08.08.20 2 : 1 Победа
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
Сакраменто Репаблик
2 Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс 5 2 1 2 12:8 4 7 L
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
11.03.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
D
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
13.07.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
W
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
18.07.20 3 : 0 Победа
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
W
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
03.08.20 0 : 4 Победа
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
L
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
08.08.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
Лас Вегас Лайтс
3 Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик 5 1 3 1 5:5 1 6 D
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
13.07.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
W
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
19.07.20 1 : 0 Победа
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
L
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
25.07.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
D
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
01.08.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
W
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
08.08.20 0 : 1 Победа
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
Рено 1868
4 Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II 4 0 0 4 2:17 -15 0 L
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
07.03.20 6 : 1 Проигрыш
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
L
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
18.07.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
L
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
29.07.20 1 : 4 Проигрыш
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
L
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
03.08.20 0 : 4 Проигрыш
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
L
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
08.08.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
Рено 1868
Playoffs
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Group B
1 Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал 6 3 2 1 6:4 2 11 W
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
11.03.20 1 : 2 Победа
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
W
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
11.07.20 0 : 1 Победа
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
L
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
19.07.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
W
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
25.07.20 2 : 1 Победа
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
D
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
01.08.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
Оранж Каунти Блюз
2 Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг 5 3 1 1 14:4 10 10 W
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
11.07.20 4 : 0 Победа
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
D
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
16.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
L
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
25.07.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
W
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
01.08.20 3 : 1 Победа
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
W
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
08.08.20 5 : 2 Победа
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
3 Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II 4 3 0 1 7:5 2 9 W
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
08.03.20 1 : 5 Победа
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
L
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
11.07.20 4 : 0 Проигрыш
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
W
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
19.07.20 0 : 1 Победа
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
W
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
25.07.20 1 : 0 Победа
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
Феникс Рисинг
4 Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз 3 1 2 0 2:1 1 5 D
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
06.03.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
D
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
16.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
W
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
25.07.20 1 : 0 Победа
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
Сан-Диего Лойал
5 Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1 D
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
07.03.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
L
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
25.07.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
L
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
01.08.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
Такома Дефианс
Playoffs
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Group C
1 Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед 5 3 1 1 9:5 4 10 W
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
11.07.20 1 : 2 Победа
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
D
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
15.07.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
W
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
24.07.20 1 : 2 Победа
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
W
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
01.08.20 0 : 3 Победа
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
L
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
08.08.20 5 : 2 Проигрыш
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
2 Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 5 W
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
11.07.20 1 : 0 Победа
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
D
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
15.07.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
L
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
24.07.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
L
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
01.08.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
W
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
08.08.20 4 : 2 Победа
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
Реал Монаркс
3 Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 W
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
07.03.20 1 : 2 Победа
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
L
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
11.07.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
D
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
18.07.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
L
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
01.08.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
L
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
08.08.20 4 : 2 Проигрыш
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
4 Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4 L
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
07.03.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
L
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
11.07.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
D
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
18.07.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
W
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
01.08.20 1 : 2 Победа
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
Эль-Пасо Локомотив
Playoffs
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Group D
1 Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио 4 3 1 0 7:3 4 10 W
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
07.03.20 1 : 0 Победа
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
D
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
19.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
W
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
25.07.20 1 : 0 Победа
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
W
Остин Болд Остин Болд
01.08.20 2 : 4 Победа
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
W
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
08.08.20 0 : 3 Победа
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
Талса Роуфнеккс
2 Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс 3 1 2 0 4:3 1 5 D
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
07.03.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
D
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
13.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
W
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
02.08.20 1 : 2 Победа
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
W
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
08.08.20 0 : 2 Победа
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
Сан-Антонио
3 ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи 5 1 2 2 6:8 -2 5 D
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
13.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
W
Остин Болд Остин Болд
17.07.20 1 : 3 Победа
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
D
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
22.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
L
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
01.08.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
L
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
08.08.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
Рио Гранде Вэлли
4 Остин Болд Остин Болд 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 3 W
Остин Болд Остин Болд
07.03.20 1 : 0 Победа
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
L
Остин Болд Остин Болд
17.07.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
L
Остин Болд Остин Болд
01.08.20 2 : 4 Проигрыш
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
W
Остин Болд Остин Болд
08.08.20 4 : 1 Победа
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
Сан-Антонио
5 Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли 6 0 2 4 4:11 -7 2 D
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
19.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
D
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
22.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
L
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
25.07.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
L
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
02.08.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
L
Остин Болд Остин Болд
08.08.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
ОКС Энерджи
Playoffs
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Group E
1 Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен 7 5 0 2 13:6 7 15 W
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
22.07.20 0 : 1 Победа
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
L
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
26.07.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
D
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
29.07.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
L
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
01.08.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
D
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
08.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
Питтсбург Риверхаундс
2 Сент-Луис Сент-Луис 6 3 1 2 7:5 2 10 W
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
18.07.20 0 : 1 Победа
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
W
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
26.07.20 1 : 0 Победа
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
L
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
01.08.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
D
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
05.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
L
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
08.08.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
3 Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс 6 2 1 3 6:7 -1 7 L
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
18.07.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
25.07.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
W
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
29.07.20 1 : 2 Победа
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
W
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
01.08.20 0 : 1 Победа
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
D
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
05.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
Луисвилл Сити
4 Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити 5 2 0 3 4:6 -2 6 L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
12.07.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
18.07.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
W
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
25.07.20 1 : 0 Победа
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
29.07.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
D
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
08.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
Playoffs
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Group F
1 Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик 5 4 0 1 12:8 4 12 W
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
17.07.20 0 : 1 Победа
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
W
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
20.07.20 3 : 1 Победа
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
W
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
25.07.20 3 : 2 Победа
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
D
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
29.07.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
W
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
02.08.20 4 : 1 Победа
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
2 Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс 5 3 0 2 14:4 10 9 W
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
18.07.20 0 : 6 Победа
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
L
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
22.07.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
L
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
26.07.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
W
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
01.08.20 4 : 0 Победа
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
W
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
08.08.20 4 : 1 Победа
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
Инди Эльевен
3 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II 5 2 0 3 9:7 2 6 L
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
17.07.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
W
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
22.07.20 1 : 5 Победа
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
W
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
26.07.20 2 : 1 Победа
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
L
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
05.08.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
L
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
08.08.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
Лаудон Юнайтед
4 Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил 6 1 1 4 6:20 -14 4 L
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
18.07.20 0 : 6 Проигрыш
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
L
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
22.07.20 1 : 5 Проигрыш
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
L
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
25.07.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
L
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
01.08.20 4 : 0 Проигрыш
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
W
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
05.08.20 3 : 2 Победа
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
Хартфорд Атлетик
5 Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 1 D
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
07.03.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
L
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
20.07.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
L
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
02.08.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
Playoffs
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Group G
1 Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион 5 3 1 1 10:4 6 10 W
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
19.07.20 1 : 2 Победа
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
D
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
25.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
L
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
01.08.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
W
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
05.08.20 4 : 1 Победа
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
W
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
08.08.20 1 : 0 Победа
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
Шарлотт Индепенденс
2 Норт Каролина Норт Каролина 4 2 1 1 4:3 1 7 L
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
07.03.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
D
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
17.07.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
W
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
01.08.20 1 : 0 Победа
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
W
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
08.08.20 0 : 1 Победа
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
Бирмингем Легион
3 Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901 6 1 2 3 7:12 -5 5 L
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
15.07.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
D
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
18.07.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
D
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
25.07.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
W
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
01.08.20 1 : 0 Победа
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
L
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
08.08.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
Шарлотт Индепенденс
4 Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс 3 1 1 1 5:7 -2 4 W
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
08.03.20 1 : 2 Победа
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
D
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
25.07.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
L
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
05.08.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
D
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
08.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
Бирмингем Легион
Playoffs
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Group H
1 Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес 6 4 2 0 11:4 7 14 W
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
11.07.20 2 : 1 Победа
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
D
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
17.07.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
D
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
25.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
W
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
31.07.20 2 : 0 Победа
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
W
Майами II Майами II
07.08.20 0 : 3 Победа
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
Атланта Юнайтед II
2 Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери 5 2 1 2 6:5 1 7 L
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
19.07.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
W
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
24.07.20 3 : 0 Победа
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
L
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
31.07.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
D
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
05.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
D
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
08.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
Атланта Юнайтед II
3 Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 D
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
18.07.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
L
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
24.07.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
W
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
29.07.20 4 : 3 Победа
Майами II Майами II
D
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
05.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
L
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
08.08.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
4 Майами II Майами II 3 0 0 3 4:11 -7 0 L
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
07.03.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Майами II Майами II
L
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
29.07.20 4 : 3 Проигрыш
Майами II Майами II
L
Майами II Майами II
07.08.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
Playoffs
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Usl Championship
1 Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен 7 5 0 2 13:6 7 15 W
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
22.07.20 0 : 1 Победа
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
L
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
26.07.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
D
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
29.07.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
L
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
01.08.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
D
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
08.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
Питтсбург Риверхаундс
2 Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес 6 4 2 0 11:4 7 14 W
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
11.07.20 2 : 1 Победа
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
D
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
17.07.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
D
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
25.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
W
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
31.07.20 2 : 0 Победа
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
W
Майами II Майами II
07.08.20 0 : 3 Победа
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
Атланта Юнайтед II
3 Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик 5 4 0 1 12:8 4 12 W
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
17.07.20 0 : 1 Победа
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
W
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
20.07.20 3 : 1 Победа
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
W
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
25.07.20 3 : 2 Победа
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
D
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
29.07.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
W
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
02.08.20 4 : 1 Победа
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
4 Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал 6 3 2 1 6:4 2 11 W
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
11.03.20 1 : 2 Победа
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
W
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
11.07.20 0 : 1 Победа
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
L
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
19.07.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
W
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
25.07.20 2 : 1 Победа
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
D
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
01.08.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
Оранж Каунти Блюз
5 Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг 5 3 1 1 14:4 10 10 W
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
11.07.20 4 : 0 Победа
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
D
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
16.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
L
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
25.07.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
W
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
01.08.20 3 : 1 Победа
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
W
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
08.08.20 5 : 2 Победа
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
6 Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион 5 3 1 1 10:4 6 10 W
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
19.07.20 1 : 2 Победа
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
D
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
25.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
L
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
01.08.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
W
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
05.08.20 4 : 1 Победа
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
W
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
08.08.20 1 : 0 Победа
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
Шарлотт Индепенденс
7 Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед 5 3 1 1 9:5 4 10 W
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
11.07.20 1 : 2 Победа
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
D
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
15.07.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
W
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
24.07.20 1 : 2 Победа
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
W
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
01.08.20 0 : 3 Победа
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
L
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
08.08.20 5 : 2 Проигрыш
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
8 Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио 4 3 1 0 7:3 4 10 W
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
07.03.20 1 : 0 Победа
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
D
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
19.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
W
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
25.07.20 1 : 0 Победа
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
W
Остин Болд Остин Болд
01.08.20 2 : 4 Победа
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
W
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
08.08.20 0 : 3 Победа
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
Талса Роуфнеккс
9 Сент-Луис Сент-Луис 6 3 1 2 7:5 2 10 W
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
18.07.20 0 : 1 Победа
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
W
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
26.07.20 1 : 0 Победа
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
L
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
01.08.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
D
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
05.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
L
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
08.08.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
10 Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс 5 3 0 2 14:4 10 9 W
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
18.07.20 0 : 6 Победа
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
L
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
22.07.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
L
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
26.07.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
W
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
01.08.20 4 : 0 Победа
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
W
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
08.08.20 4 : 1 Победа
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
Инди Эльевен
11 Рено 1868 Рено 1868 4 3 0 1 8:3 5 9 W
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
06.03.20 1 : 3 Победа
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
L
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
19.07.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
W
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
29.07.20 1 : 4 Победа
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
W
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
01.08.20 0 : 1 Победа
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
W
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
08.08.20 2 : 1 Победа
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
Сакраменто Репаблик
12 Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II 4 3 0 1 7:5 2 9 W
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
08.03.20 1 : 5 Победа
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
L
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
11.07.20 4 : 0 Проигрыш
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
W
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
19.07.20 0 : 1 Победа
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
W
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
25.07.20 1 : 0 Победа
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
Феникс Рисинг
13 Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс 5 2 1 2 12:8 4 7 L
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
11.03.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
D
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
13.07.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
W
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
18.07.20 3 : 0 Победа
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
W
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
03.08.20 0 : 4 Победа
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
L
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
08.08.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
Лас Вегас Лайтс
14 Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери 5 2 1 2 6:5 1 7 L
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
19.07.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
W
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
24.07.20 3 : 0 Победа
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
L
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
31.07.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
D
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
05.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
D
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
08.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
Атланта Юнайтед II
15 Норт Каролина Норт Каролина 4 2 1 1 4:3 1 7 L
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
07.03.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
D
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
17.07.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
W
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
01.08.20 1 : 0 Победа
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
W
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
08.08.20 0 : 1 Победа
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
Бирмингем Легион
16 Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс 6 2 1 3 6:7 -1 7 L
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
18.07.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
25.07.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
W
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
29.07.20 1 : 2 Победа
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
W
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
01.08.20 0 : 1 Победа
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
D
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
05.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
Луисвилл Сити
17 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II 5 2 0 3 9:7 2 6 L
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
17.07.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
W
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
22.07.20 1 : 5 Победа
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
W
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
26.07.20 2 : 1 Победа
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
L
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
05.08.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
L
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
08.08.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
Лаудон Юнайтед
18 Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик 5 1 3 1 5:5 1 6 D
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
13.07.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
W
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
19.07.20 1 : 0 Победа
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
L
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
25.07.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
D
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
01.08.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
W
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
08.08.20 0 : 1 Победа
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
Рено 1868
19 Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити 5 2 0 3 4:6 -2 6 L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
12.07.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
18.07.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
W
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
25.07.20 1 : 0 Победа
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
29.07.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
D
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
08.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
20 Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс 3 1 2 0 4:3 1 5 D
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
07.03.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
D
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
13.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
W
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
02.08.20 1 : 2 Победа
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
W
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
08.08.20 0 : 2 Победа
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
Сан-Антонио
21 Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз 3 1 2 0 2:1 1 5 D
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
06.03.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
D
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
16.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
W
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
25.07.20 1 : 0 Победа
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
Сан-Диего Лойал
22 ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи 5 1 2 2 6:8 -2 5 D
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
13.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
W
Остин Болд Остин Болд
17.07.20 1 : 3 Победа
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
D
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
22.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
L
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
01.08.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
L
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
08.08.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
Рио Гранде Вэлли
23 Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 5 W
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
11.07.20 1 : 0 Победа
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
D
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
15.07.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
L
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
24.07.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
L
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
01.08.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
W
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
08.08.20 4 : 2 Победа
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
Реал Монаркс
24 Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 D
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
18.07.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
L
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
24.07.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
W
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
29.07.20 4 : 3 Победа
Майами II Майами II
D
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
05.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
L
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
08.08.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
25 Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901 6 1 2 3 7:12 -5 5 L
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
15.07.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
D
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
18.07.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
D
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
25.07.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
W
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
01.08.20 1 : 0 Победа
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
L
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
08.08.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
Шарлотт Индепенденс
26 Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 W
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
07.03.20 1 : 2 Победа
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
L
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
11.07.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
D
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
18.07.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
L
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
01.08.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
L
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
08.08.20 4 : 2 Проигрыш
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
27 Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4 L
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
07.03.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
L
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
11.07.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
D
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
18.07.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
W
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
01.08.20 1 : 2 Победа
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
Эль-Пасо Локомотив
28 Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс 3 1 1 1 5:7 -2 4 W
Свопе Парк Рейнджерс Свопе Парк Рейнджерс
08.03.20 1 : 2 Победа
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
D
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
25.07.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
L
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
05.08.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
D
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
08.08.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
Бирмингем Легион
29 Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил 6 1 1 4 6:20 -14 4 L
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
18.07.20 0 : 6 Проигрыш
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
L
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
22.07.20 1 : 5 Проигрыш
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
L
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
25.07.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
L
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
01.08.20 4 : 0 Проигрыш
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
W
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
05.08.20 3 : 2 Победа
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
Хартфорд Атлетик
30 Остин Болд Остин Болд 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 3 W
Остин Болд Остин Болд
07.03.20 1 : 0 Победа
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
L
Остин Болд Остин Болд
17.07.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
L
Остин Болд Остин Болд
01.08.20 2 : 4 Проигрыш
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
W
Остин Болд Остин Болд
08.08.20 4 : 1 Победа
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
Сан-Антонио
31 Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли 6 0 2 4 4:11 -7 2 D
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
19.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
D
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
22.07.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
L
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
25.07.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
L
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
02.08.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
L
Остин Болд Остин Болд
08.08.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
ОКС Энерджи
32 Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1 D
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
07.03.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
L
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
25.07.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
L
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
01.08.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
Такома Дефианс
33 Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 1 D
Бетхлехем Стил Бетхлехем Стил
07.03.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
L
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
20.07.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
L
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
02.08.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
34 Майами II Майами II 3 0 0 3 4:11 -7 0 L
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
07.03.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Майами II Майами II
L
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
29.07.20 4 : 3 Проигрыш
Майами II Майами II
L
Майами II Майами II
07.08.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
35 Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II 4 0 0 4 2:17 -15 0 L
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
07.03.20 6 : 1 Проигрыш
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
L
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
18.07.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
L
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
29.07.20 1 : 4 Проигрыш
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
L
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
03.08.20 0 : 4 Проигрыш
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
L
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
08.08.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
Рено 1868
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы