ЮСЛ Чемпионшип
США

ЮСЛ Чемпионшип

Выберите сезон:
Таблица
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Eastern Conference
1 Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити 16 11 2 3 28:12 16 35 W
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
26.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
W
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
03.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Спортинг Канзас Сити II Спортинг Канзас Сити II
W
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
10.10.20 2 : 0 Победа
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
W
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
17.10.20 2 : 0 Победа
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
24.10.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
2 Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик 16 11 2 3 31:24 7 35 D
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
23.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
W
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
26.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
W
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
30.09.20 2 : 3 Победа
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
W
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
04.10.20 0 : 2 Победа
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
L
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
10.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
3 Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс 16 11 1 4 39:10 29 34 W
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
12.09.20 5 : 0 Победа
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
W
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
19.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
L
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
26.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
W
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
03.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
10.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
4 Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес 16 10 3 3 25:11 14 33 W
Майами II Майами II
26.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
L
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
03.10.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
W
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
10.10.20 4 : 2 Победа
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
W
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
17.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
W
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
24.10.20 1 : 2 Победа
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
5 Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери 15 9 3 3 26:15 11 30 W
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
20.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Майами II Майами II
L
Майами II Майами II
30.09.20 4 : 3 Проигрыш
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
W
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
03.10.20 1 : 2 Победа
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
W
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
10.10.20 1 : 2 Победа
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
L
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
17.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
6 Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс 16 8 4 4 24:22 2 28 W
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
19.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
D
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
23.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Майами II Майами II
L
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
26.09.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
W
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
03.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
L
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
10.10.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
7 Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион 16 7 4 5 29:19 10 25 L
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
12.09.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
W
Майами II Майами II
16.09.20 0 : 4 Победа
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
L
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
26.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
L
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
03.10.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
L
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
10.10.20 4 : 2 Проигрыш
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
8 Сент-Луис Сент-Луис 16 7 4 5 22:21 1 25 D
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
23.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
L
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
26.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
W
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
03.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
W
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
10.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
17.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
9 Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен 16 7 2 7 21:19 2 23 W
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
09.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Спортинг Канзас Сити II Спортинг Канзас Сити II
L
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
16.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
D
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
23.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
L
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
30.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Спортинг Канзас Сити II Спортинг Канзас Сити II
L
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
03.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
10 Норт Каролина Норт Каролина 15 6 1 8 17:21 -4 19 W
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
13.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
L
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
19.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
W
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
26.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
W
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
30.09.20 0 : 3 Победа
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
L
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
03.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
11 Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901 15 4 4 7 24:31 -7 16 W
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
10.09.20 2 : 3 Победа
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
L
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
13.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
19.09.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
W
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
26.09.20 1 : 3 Победа
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
W
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
03.10.20 3 : 1 Победа
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
12 Спортинг Канзас Сити II Спортинг Канзас Сити II 16 5 1 10 21:30 -9 16 L
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
09.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Спортинг Канзас Сити II Спортинг Канзас Сити II
L
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
19.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Спортинг Канзас Сити II Спортинг Канзас Сити II
L
Остин Болд Остин Болд
22.09.20 4 : 0 Проигрыш
Спортинг Канзас Сити II Спортинг Канзас Сити II
W
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
30.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Спортинг Канзас Сити II Спортинг Канзас Сити II
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
03.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Спортинг Канзас Сити II Спортинг Канзас Сити II
13 Майами II Майами II 16 4 4 8 20:34 -14 16 L
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
20.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Майами II Майами II
D
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
23.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Майами II Майами II
L
Майами II Майами II
26.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
W
Майами II Майами II
30.09.20 4 : 3 Победа
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
W
Майами II Майами II
04.10.20 3 : 1 Победа
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
14 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II 16 5 0 11 30:37 -7 15 L
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
16.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
L
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
23.09.20 5 : 3 Проигрыш
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
W
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
26.09.20 5 : 4 Победа
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
L
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
30.09.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
L
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
04.10.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
15 Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II 16 3 3 10 23:33 -10 12 W
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
02.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
L
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Майами II Майами II
L
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
16.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
W
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
23.09.20 5 : 3 Победа
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
L
Майами II Майами II
04.10.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
16 Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II 16 2 3 11 20:45 -25 9 L
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
D
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
23.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
L
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
26.09.20 5 : 4 Проигрыш
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
L
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
30.09.20 2 : 3 Проигрыш
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
L
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
03.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
17 Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед 13 1 3 9 10:28 -18 6 L
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
01.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
L
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
05.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
D
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
12.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
L
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
16.09.20 4 : 0 Проигрыш
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
L
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
19.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Group A
1 Рено 1868 Рено 1868 16 11 3 2 43:21 22 36 D
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
26.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
D
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
30.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
W
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
03.10.20 1 : 2 Победа
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
W
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
10.10.20 4 : 1 Победа
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
D
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
17.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
2 Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик 16 8 6 2 27:17 10 30 D
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
20.09.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
D
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
26.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
L
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
30.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
W
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
03.10.20 4 : 0 Победа
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
L
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
10.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
3 Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс 16 4 2 10 25:32 -7 14 D
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
20.09.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
L
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
24.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
W
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
27.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
W
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
30.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
L
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
03.10.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
4 Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II 16 3 0 13 20:50 -30 9 W
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
16.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
L
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
20.09.20 2 : 5 Проигрыш
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
W
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
24.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
L
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
27.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
L
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
03.10.20 4 : 0 Проигрыш
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
Playoffs
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Group B
1 Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг 16 11 2 3 46:17 29 35 W
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
26.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
W
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
30.09.20 0 : 3 Победа
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
W
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
03.10.20 4 : 1 Победа
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
W
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
10.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
D
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
17.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
Эль-Пасо Локомотив
2 Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II 16 8 2 6 29:32 -3 26 D
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
23.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
D
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
26.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
W
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
30.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
L
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
03.10.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
L
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
10.10.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
3 Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз 16 7 3 6 18:18 -2 24 L
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
13.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
W
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
18.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
L
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
26.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
L
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
30.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
W
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
03.10.20 2 : 4 Победа
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
4 Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал 16 6 5 5 17:18 -1 23 W
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
09.09.20 0 : 3 Победа
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
W
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
13.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
W
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
19.09.20 2 : 3 Победа
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
D
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
23.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
L
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
30.09.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
5 Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс 16 2 5 9 24:34 -10 11 L
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
15.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
L
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
18.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
D
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
26.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
D
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
30.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
L
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
03.10.20 2 : 4 Проигрыш
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
Playoffs
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Group C
1 Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив 16 9 5 2 24:14 10 32 D
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
26.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
D
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
30.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
W
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
04.10.20 0 : 4 Победа
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
D
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
10.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
D
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
17.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
Феникс Рисинг
2 Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед 15 8 3 4 23:17 6 27 L
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
19.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
D
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
26.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
W
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
30.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
W
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
10.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
D
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
17.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
3 Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс 16 2 7 7 19:28 -9 13 L
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
16.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
W
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
19.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
D
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
26.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
D
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
30.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
L
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
03.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
4 Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс 16 3 2 11 14:25 -11 11 L
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
16.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
L
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
19.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
D
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
26.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
L
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
30.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
L
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
04.10.20 0 : 4 Проигрыш
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
Playoffs
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Group D
1 Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио 16 10 3 3 30:14 16 33 W
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
16.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Остин Болд Остин Болд
W
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
19.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
L
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
26.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
L
Остин Болд Остин Болд
04.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
L
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
10.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
2 Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс 15 6 7 2 21:16 5 25 D
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
12.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
W
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
26.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
W
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
30.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
W
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
03.10.20 2 : 0 Победа
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
D
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
10.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
3 Остин Болд Остин Болд 16 5 7 4 30:27 3 22 L
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
16.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Остин Болд Остин Болд
W
Остин Болд Остин Болд
22.09.20 4 : 0 Победа
Спортинг Канзас Сити II Спортинг Канзас Сити II
D
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
27.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Остин Болд Остин Болд
L
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
30.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Остин Болд Остин Болд
W
Остин Болд Остин Болд
04.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
4 ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи 16 1 7 8 12:29 -17 10 D
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
12.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
L
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
19.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
D
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
27.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Остин Болд Остин Болд
L
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
30.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
L
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
03.10.20 4 : 2 Проигрыш
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
5 Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли 14 2 3 9 17:28 -11 9 L
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
28.08.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
L
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
02.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
L
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
05.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
W
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
30.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Остин Болд Остин Болд
W
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
03.10.20 4 : 2 Победа
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
Playoffs
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Group E
1 Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити 16 11 2 3 28:12 16 35 W
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
26.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
W
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
03.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Спортинг Канзас Сити II Спортинг Канзас Сити II
W
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
10.10.20 2 : 0 Победа
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
W
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
17.10.20 2 : 0 Победа
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
24.10.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
2 Сент-Луис Сент-Луис 16 7 4 5 22:21 1 25 D
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
23.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
L
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
26.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
W
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
03.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
W
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
10.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
17.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
3 Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен 16 7 2 7 21:19 2 23 W
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
09.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Спортинг Канзас Сити II Спортинг Канзас Сити II
L
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
16.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
D
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
23.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
L
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
30.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Спортинг Канзас Сити II Спортинг Канзас Сити II
L
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
03.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
4 Спортинг Канзас Сити II Спортинг Канзас Сити II 16 5 1 10 21:30 -9 16 L
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
09.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Спортинг Канзас Сити II Спортинг Канзас Сити II
L
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
19.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Спортинг Канзас Сити II Спортинг Канзас Сити II
L
Остин Болд Остин Болд
22.09.20 4 : 0 Проигрыш
Спортинг Канзас Сити II Спортинг Канзас Сити II
W
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
30.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Спортинг Канзас Сити II Спортинг Канзас Сити II
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
03.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Спортинг Канзас Сити II Спортинг Канзас Сити II
Playoffs
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Group F
1 Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик 16 11 2 3 31:24 7 35 D
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
23.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
W
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
26.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
W
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
30.09.20 2 : 3 Победа
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
W
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
04.10.20 0 : 2 Победа
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
L
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
10.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
2 Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс 16 11 1 4 39:10 29 34 W
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
12.09.20 5 : 0 Победа
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
W
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
19.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
L
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
26.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
W
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
03.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
10.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
3 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II 16 5 0 11 30:37 -7 15 L
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
16.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
L
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
23.09.20 5 : 3 Проигрыш
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
W
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
26.09.20 5 : 4 Победа
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
L
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
30.09.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
L
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
04.10.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
4 Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II 16 2 3 11 20:45 -25 9 L
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
D
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
23.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
L
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
26.09.20 5 : 4 Проигрыш
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
L
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
30.09.20 2 : 3 Проигрыш
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
L
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
03.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
5 Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед 13 1 3 9 10:28 -18 6 L
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
01.09.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
L
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
05.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
D
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
12.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
L
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
16.09.20 4 : 0 Проигрыш
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
L
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
19.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
Playoffs
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Group G
1 Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс 16 8 4 4 24:22 2 28 W
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
19.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
D
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
23.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Майами II Майами II
L
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
26.09.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
W
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
03.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
L
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
10.10.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
2 Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион 16 7 4 5 29:19 10 25 L
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
12.09.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
W
Майами II Майами II
16.09.20 0 : 4 Победа
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
L
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
26.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
L
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
03.10.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
L
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
10.10.20 4 : 2 Проигрыш
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
3 Норт Каролина Норт Каролина 15 6 1 8 17:21 -4 19 W
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
13.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
L
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
19.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
W
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
26.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
W
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
30.09.20 0 : 3 Победа
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
L
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
03.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
4 Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901 15 4 4 7 24:31 -7 16 W
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
10.09.20 2 : 3 Победа
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
L
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
13.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
19.09.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
W
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
26.09.20 1 : 3 Победа
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
W
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
03.10.20 3 : 1 Победа
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
Playoffs
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Group H
1 Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес 16 10 3 3 25:11 14 33 W
Майами II Майами II
26.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
L
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
03.10.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
W
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
10.10.20 4 : 2 Победа
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
W
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
17.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
W
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
24.10.20 1 : 2 Победа
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
2 Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери 15 9 3 3 26:15 11 30 W
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
20.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Майами II Майами II
L
Майами II Майами II
30.09.20 4 : 3 Проигрыш
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
W
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
03.10.20 1 : 2 Победа
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
W
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
10.10.20 1 : 2 Победа
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
L
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
17.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
3 Майами II Майами II 16 4 4 8 20:34 -14 16 L
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
20.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Майами II Майами II
D
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
23.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Майами II Майами II
L
Майами II Майами II
26.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
W
Майами II Майами II
30.09.20 4 : 3 Победа
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
W
Майами II Майами II
04.10.20 3 : 1 Победа
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
4 Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II 16 3 3 10 23:33 -10 12 W
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
02.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
L
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Майами II Майами II
L
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
16.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
W
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
23.09.20 5 : 3 Победа
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
L
Майами II Майами II
04.10.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
Playoffs
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
Usl Championship
1 Рено 1868 Рено 1868 16 11 3 2 43:21 22 36 D
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
26.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
D
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
30.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
W
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
03.10.20 1 : 2 Победа
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
W
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
10.10.20 4 : 1 Победа
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
D
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
17.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
2 Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг 16 11 2 3 46:17 29 35 W
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
26.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
W
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
30.09.20 0 : 3 Победа
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
W
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
03.10.20 4 : 1 Победа
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
W
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
10.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
D
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
17.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
Эль-Пасо Локомотив
3 Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити 16 11 2 3 28:12 16 35 W
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
26.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
W
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
03.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Спортинг Канзас Сити II Спортинг Канзас Сити II
W
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
10.10.20 2 : 0 Победа
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
W
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
17.10.20 2 : 0 Победа
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
24.10.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
4 Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик 16 11 2 3 31:24 7 35 D
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
23.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
W
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
26.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
W
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
30.09.20 2 : 3 Победа
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
W
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
04.10.20 0 : 2 Победа
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
L
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
10.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
5 Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс 16 11 1 4 39:10 29 34 W
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
12.09.20 5 : 0 Победа
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
W
Лаудон Юнайтед Лаудон Юнайтед
19.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
L
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
26.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
W
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
03.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
10.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс
6 Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио 16 10 3 3 30:14 16 33 W
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
16.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Остин Болд Остин Болд
W
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
19.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
L
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
26.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
L
Остин Болд Остин Болд
04.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
L
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
10.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
7 Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес 16 10 3 3 25:11 14 33 W
Майами II Майами II
26.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
L
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
03.10.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
W
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
10.10.20 4 : 2 Победа
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
W
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
17.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
W
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
24.10.20 1 : 2 Победа
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
8 Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив 16 9 5 2 24:14 10 32 D
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
26.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
D
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
30.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
W
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
04.10.20 0 : 4 Победа
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
D
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
10.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
D
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
17.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
Феникс Рисинг
9 Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери 15 9 3 3 26:15 11 30 W
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
20.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Майами II Майами II
L
Майами II Майами II
30.09.20 4 : 3 Проигрыш
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
W
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
03.10.20 1 : 2 Победа
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
W
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
10.10.20 1 : 2 Победа
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
L
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
17.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
10 Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик 16 8 6 2 27:17 10 30 D
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
20.09.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
D
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
26.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
L
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
30.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
W
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
03.10.20 4 : 0 Победа
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
L
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
10.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
11 Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс 16 8 4 4 24:22 2 28 W
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
19.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
D
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
23.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Майами II Майами II
L
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
26.09.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
W
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
03.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
L
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
10.10.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
12 Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед 15 8 3 4 23:17 6 27 L
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
19.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
D
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
26.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
W
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
30.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
W
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
10.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
D
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
17.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
13 Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II 16 8 2 6 29:32 -3 26 D
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
23.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
D
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
26.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
W
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
30.09.20 3 : 1 Победа
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
L
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
03.10.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
L
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
10.10.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
14 Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион 16 7 4 5 29:19 10 25 L
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
12.09.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
W
Майами II Майами II
16.09.20 0 : 4 Победа
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
L
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
26.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
L
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
03.10.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
L
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
10.10.20 4 : 2 Проигрыш
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
15 Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс 15 6 7 2 21:16 5 25 D
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
12.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
W
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
26.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
W
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
30.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
W
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
03.10.20 2 : 0 Победа
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
D
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
10.10.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
16 Сент-Луис Сент-Луис 16 7 4 5 22:21 1 25 D
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
23.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
L
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
26.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
W
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
03.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
W
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
10.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
17.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
17 Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз 16 7 3 6 18:18 -2 24 L
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
13.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
W
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
18.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
L
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
26.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
L
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
30.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
W
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
03.10.20 2 : 4 Победа
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
18 Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен 16 7 2 7 21:19 2 23 W
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
09.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Спортинг Канзас Сити II Спортинг Канзас Сити II
L
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
16.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
D
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
23.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
L
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
30.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Спортинг Канзас Сити II Спортинг Канзас Сити II
L
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
03.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
19 Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал 16 6 5 5 17:18 -1 23 W
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
09.09.20 0 : 3 Победа
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
W
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
13.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
W
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
19.09.20 2 : 3 Победа
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
D
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
23.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
L
Сан-Диего Лойал Сан-Диего Лойал
30.09.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Феникс Рисинг Феникс Рисинг
20 Остин Болд Остин Болд 16 5 7 4 30:27 3 22 L
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
16.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Остин Болд Остин Болд
W
Остин Болд Остин Болд
22.09.20 4 : 0 Победа
Спортинг Канзас Сити II Спортинг Канзас Сити II
D
ОКС Энерджи ОКС Энерджи
27.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Остин Болд Остин Болд
L
Рио Гранде Вэлли Рио Гранде Вэлли
30.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Остин Болд Остин Болд
W
Остин Болд Остин Болд
04.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Сан-Антонио Сан-Антонио
21 Норт Каролина Норт Каролина 15 6 1 8 17:21 -4 19 W
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
13.09.20 3 : 2 Победа
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
L
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
19.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
W
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
26.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
W
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
30.09.20 0 : 3 Победа
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
L
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
03.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
22 Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901 15 4 4 7 24:31 -7 16 W
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
10.09.20 2 : 3 Победа
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
L
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
13.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
19.09.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
W
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
26.09.20 1 : 3 Победа
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
W
Мемфис 901 Мемфис 901
03.10.20 3 : 1 Победа
Бирмингем Легион Бирмингем Легион
23 Спортинг Канзас Сити II Спортинг Канзас Сити II 16 5 1 10 21:30 -9 16 L
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
09.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Спортинг Канзас Сити II Спортинг Канзас Сити II
L
Сент-Луис Сент-Луис
19.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Спортинг Канзас Сити II Спортинг Канзас Сити II
L
Остин Болд Остин Болд
22.09.20 4 : 0 Проигрыш
Спортинг Канзас Сити II Спортинг Канзас Сити II
W
Инди Эльевен Инди Эльевен
30.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Спортинг Канзас Сити II Спортинг Канзас Сити II
L
Луисвилл Сити Луисвилл Сити
03.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Спортинг Канзас Сити II Спортинг Канзас Сити II
24 Майами II Майами II 16 4 4 8 20:34 -14 16 L
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
20.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Майами II Майами II
D
Шарлотт Индепенденс Шарлотт Индепенденс
23.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Майами II Майами II
L
Майами II Майами II
26.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
W
Майами II Майами II
30.09.20 4 : 3 Победа
Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
W
Майами II Майами II
04.10.20 3 : 1 Победа
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
25 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II 16 5 0 11 30:37 -7 15 L
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
16.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
L
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
23.09.20 5 : 3 Проигрыш
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
W
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
26.09.20 5 : 4 Победа
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
L
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
30.09.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Норт Каролина Норт Каролина
L
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
04.10.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
26 Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс 16 4 2 10 25:32 -7 14 D
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
20.09.20 3 : 3 Ничья
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
L
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
24.09.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
W
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
27.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
W
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
30.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Сакраменто Репаблик Сакраменто Репаблик
L
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс
03.10.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
27 Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс 16 2 7 7 19:28 -9 13 L
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
16.09.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
W
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
19.09.20 2 : 1 Победа
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
D
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
26.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
D
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
30.09.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
L
Талса Роуфнеккс Талса Роуфнеккс
03.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
28 Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II 16 3 3 10 23:33 -10 12 W
Филадельфия Юнион II Филадельфия Юнион II
02.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
L
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Майами II Майами II
L
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
16.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Тампа Бэй Ровдиес Тампа Бэй Ровдиес
W
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
23.09.20 5 : 3 Победа
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II
L
Майами II Майами II
04.10.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II
29 Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс 16 2 5 9 24:34 -10 11 L
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
15.09.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
L
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
18.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
D
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
26.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Лос-Анджелес Галакси II Лос-Анджелес Галакси II
D
Рено 1868 Рено 1868
30.09.20 2 : 2 Ничья
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
L
Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
03.10.20 2 : 4 Проигрыш
Оранж Каунти Блюз Оранж Каунти Блюз
30 Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс 16 3 2 11 14:25 -11 11 L
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
16.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II
L
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
19.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
D
Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс
26.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
L
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
30.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Нью-Мексико Юнайтед Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
L
Реал Монаркс Реал Монаркс
04.10.20 0 : 4 Проигрыш
Эль-Пасо Локомотив Эль-Пасо Локомотив
31