Первая Лига
Англия

Первая Лига

Выберите сезон:
# Команда Игры В Н П Голы РГ Очки Форма Следующий
League One
1 Халл Сити Халл Сити 7 6 0 1 11:4 7 18 W
Нортгемптон Таун Нортгемптон Таун
26.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Халл Сити Халл Сити
W
Халл Сити Халл Сити
03.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Плимут Аргайл Плимут Аргайл
L
Флитвуд Таун Флитвуд Таун
09.10.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Халл Сити Халл Сити
W
Рочдейл Рочдейл
17.10.20 0 : 3 Победа
Халл Сити Халл Сити
W
Халл Сити Халл Сити
20.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Уимблдон Уимблдон
Питерборо
2 Ипсвич Таун Ипсвич Таун 7 5 1 1 14:6 8 16 W
Ипсвич Таун Ипсвич Таун
26.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Рочдейл Рочдейл
D
Милтон Кинс Донс Милтон Кинс Донс
03.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Ипсвич Таун Ипсвич Таун
W
Блэкпул Блэкпул
10.10.20 1 : 4 Победа
Ипсвич Таун Ипсвич Таун
W
Ипсвич Таун Ипсвич Таун
17.10.20 2 : 0 Победа
Аккрингтон Стэнли Аккрингтон Стэнли
L
Донкастер Роверс Донкастер Роверс
20.10.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Ипсвич Таун Ипсвич Таун
Блэкпул
3 Линкольн Сити Линкольн Сити 7 5 1 1 12:5 7 16 W
Линкольн Сити Линкольн Сити
27.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Чарльтон Атлетик Чарльтон Атлетик
W
Блэкпул Блэкпул
03.10.20 2 : 3 Победа
Линкольн Сити Линкольн Сити
L
Линкольн Сити Линкольн Сити
10.10.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Бристоль Роверс Бристоль Роверс
D
Флитвуд Таун Флитвуд Таун
17.10.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Линкольн Сити Линкольн Сити
W
Линкольн Сити Линкольн Сити
20.10.20 2 : 0 Победа
Плимут Аргайл Плимут Аргайл
Ипсвич Таун
4 Питерборо Питерборо 7 5 0 2 10:5 5 15 L
Сандерленд Сандерленд
26.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Питерборо Питерборо
W
Питерборо Питерборо
03.10.20 3 : 1 Победа
Суиндон Таун Суиндон Таун
W
Нортгемптон Таун Нортгемптон Таун
10.10.20 0 : 2 Победа
Питерборо Питерборо
W
Питерборо Питерборо
17.10.20 2 : 0 Победа
Оксфорд Юнайтед Оксфорд Юнайтед
W
Уиган Атлетик Уиган Атлетик
20.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Питерборо Питерборо
Халл Сити
5 Сандерленд Сандерленд 6 4 2 0 7:1 6 14 W
Оксфорд Юнайтед Оксфорд Юнайтед
19.09.20 0 : 2 Победа
Сандерленд Сандерленд
W
Сандерленд Сандерленд
26.09.20 1 : 0 Победа
Питерборо Питерборо
D
Чарльтон Атлетик Чарльтон Атлетик
03.10.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Сандерленд Сандерленд
W
Суиндон Таун Суиндон Таун
17.10.20 0 : 2 Победа
Сандерленд Сандерленд
W
Сандерленд Сандерленд
20.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Кру Александра Кру Александра
Портсмут
6 Донкастер Роверс Донкастер Роверс 6 4 1 1 13:5 8 13 W
Чарльтон Атлетик Чарльтон Атлетик
19.09.20 1 : 3 Победа
Донкастер Роверс Донкастер Роверс
W
Донкастер Роверс Донкастер Роверс
26.09.20 4 : 1 Победа
Бристоль Роверс Бристоль Роверс
L
Уиган Атлетик Уиган Атлетик
03.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Донкастер Роверс Донкастер Роверс
W
Портсмут Портсмут
17.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Донкастер Роверс Донкастер Роверс
W
Донкастер Роверс Донкастер Роверс
20.10.20 4 : 1 Победа
Ипсвич Таун Ипсвич Таун
Кру Александра
7 Аккрингтон Стэнли Аккрингтон Стэнли 7 4 0 3 9:10 -1 12 L
Аккрингтон Стэнли Аккрингтон Стэнли
26.09.20 1 : 4 Проигрыш
Оксфорд Юнайтед Оксфорд Юнайтед
W
Уимблдон Уимблдон
03.10.20 1 : 2 Победа
Аккрингтон Стэнли Аккрингтон Стэнли
W
Аккрингтон Стэнли Аккрингтон Стэнли
10.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Рочдейл Рочдейл
L
Ипсвич Таун Ипсвич Таун
17.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Аккрингтон Стэнли Аккрингтон Стэнли
W
Аккрингтон Стэнли Аккрингтон Стэнли
20.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Флитвуд Таун Флитвуд Таун
Бристоль Роверс
8 Портсмут Портсмут 7 3 2 2 9:6 3 11 L
Портсмут Портсмут
26.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Уиган Атлетик Уиган Атлетик
W
Бертон Альбион Бертон Альбион
03.10.20 2 : 4 Победа
Портсмут Портсмут
W
Портсмут Портсмут
10.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Милтон Кинс Донс Милтон Кинс Донс
L
Портсмут Портсмут
17.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Донкастер Роверс Донкастер Роверс
W
Джиллингем Джиллингем
20.10.20 0 : 2 Победа
Портсмут Портсмут
Сандерленд
9 Плимут Аргайл Плимут Аргайл 7 3 2 2 10:9 1 11 D
Плимут Аргайл Плимут Аргайл
26.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Шрусбери Таун Шрусбери Таун
L
Халл Сити Халл Сити
03.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Плимут Аргайл Плимут Аргайл
W
Плимут Аргайл Плимут Аргайл
10.10.20 2 : 0 Победа
Бертон Альбион Бертон Альбион
W
Плимут Аргайл Плимут Аргайл
17.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Нортгемптон Таун Нортгемптон Таун
L
Линкольн Сити Линкольн Сити
20.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Плимут Аргайл Плимут Аргайл
Уиган Атлетик
10 Бристоль Роверс Бристоль Роверс 7 3 2 2 8:9 -1 11 L
Донкастер Роверс Донкастер Роверс
26.09.20 4 : 1 Проигрыш
Бристоль Роверс Бристоль Роверс
W
Бристоль Роверс Бристоль Роверс
03.10.20 2 : 0 Победа
Нортгемптон Таун Нортгемптон Таун
W
Линкольн Сити Линкольн Сити
10.10.20 1 : 2 Победа
Бристоль Роверс Бристоль Роверс
D
Бристоль Роверс Бристоль Роверс
17.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Бертон Альбион Бертон Альбион
W
Шрусбери Таун Шрусбери Таун
20.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Бристоль Роверс Бристоль Роверс
Аккрингтон Стэнли
11 Чарльтон Атлетик Чарльтон Атлетик 6 3 1 2 5:5 -2 10 L
Чарльтон Атлетик Чарльтон Атлетик
19.09.20 1 : 3 Проигрыш
Донкастер Роверс Донкастер Роверс
L
Линкольн Сити Линкольн Сити
27.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Чарльтон Атлетик Чарльтон Атлетик
D
Чарльтон Атлетик Чарльтон Атлетик
03.10.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Сандерленд Сандерленд
W
Чарльтон Атлетик Чарльтон Атлетик
17.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Уиган Атлетик Уиган Атлетик
W
Блэкпул Блэкпул
20.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Чарльтон Атлетик Чарльтон Атлетик
Нортгемптон Таун
12 Джиллингем Джиллингем 7 3 1 3 9:10 -1 10 W
Джиллингем Джиллингем
26.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Блэкпул Блэкпул
D
Шрусбери Таун Шрусбери Таун
03.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Джиллингем Джиллингем
W
Джиллингем Джиллингем
10.10.20 3 : 1 Победа
Оксфорд Юнайтед Оксфорд Юнайтед
L
Милтон Кинс Донс Милтон Кинс Донс
17.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Джиллингем Джиллингем
L
Джиллингем Джиллингем
20.10.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Портсмут Портсмут
Флитвуд Таун
13 Уимблдон Уимблдон 7 2 2 3 9:10 -1 8 W
Флитвуд Таун Флитвуд Таун
26.09.20 0 : 1 Победа
Уимблдон Уимблдон
L
Уимблдон Уимблдон
03.10.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Аккрингтон Стэнли Аккрингтон Стэнли
W
Суиндон Таун Суиндон Таун
10.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Уимблдон Уимблдон
L
Уимблдон Уимблдон
17.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Шрусбери Таун Шрусбери Таун
L
Халл Сити Халл Сити
20.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Уимблдон Уимблдон
Бертон Альбион
14 Кру Александра Кру Александра 6 2 1 3 6:5 1 7 L
Халл Сити Халл Сити
19.09.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Кру Александра Кру Александра
W
Кру Александра Кру Александра
26.09.20 2 : 0 Победа
Милтон Кинс Донс Милтон Кинс Донс
W
Кру Александра Кру Александра
10.10.20 3 : 0 Победа
Уиган Атлетик Уиган Атлетик
D
Кру Александра Кру Александра
17.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Блэкпул Блэкпул
L
Сандерленд Сандерленд
20.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Кру Александра Кру Александра
Донкастер Роверс
15 Флитвуд Таун Флитвуд Таун 7 2 1 4 8:8 1 7 L
Флитвуд Таун Флитвуд Таун
26.09.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Уимблдон Уимблдон
L
Рочдейл Рочдейл
03.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Флитвуд Таун Флитвуд Таун
W
Флитвуд Таун Флитвуд Таун
09.10.20 4 : 1 Победа
Халл Сити Халл Сити
D
Флитвуд Таун Флитвуд Таун
17.10.20 0 : 0 Ничья
Линкольн Сити Линкольн Сити
L
Аккрингтон Стэнли Аккрингтон Стэнли
20.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Флитвуд Таун Флитвуд Таун
Джиллингем
16 Нортгемптон Таун Нортгемптон Таун 7 2 1 4 7:12 -5 7 L
Нортгемптон Таун Нортгемптон Таун
26.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Халл Сити Халл Сити
L
Бристоль Роверс Бристоль Роверс
03.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Нортгемптон Таун Нортгемптон Таун
L
Нортгемптон Таун Нортгемптон Таун
10.10.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Питерборо Питерборо
L
Плимут Аргайл Плимут Аргайл
17.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Нортгемптон Таун Нортгемптон Таун
W
Нортгемптон Таун Нортгемптон Таун
20.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Суиндон Таун Суиндон Таун
Чарльтон Атлетик
17 Рочдейл Рочдейл 7 2 1 4 5:11 -6 7 L
Ипсвич Таун Ипсвич Таун
26.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Рочдейл Рочдейл
W
Рочдейл Рочдейл
03.10.20 2 : 1 Победа
Флитвуд Таун Флитвуд Таун
L
Аккрингтон Стэнли Аккрингтон Стэнли
10.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Рочдейл Рочдейл
L
Рочдейл Рочдейл
17.10.20 0 : 3 Проигрыш
Халл Сити Халл Сити
W
Бертон Альбион Бертон Альбион
20.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Рочдейл Рочдейл
Шрусбери Таун
18 Шрусбери Таун Шрусбери Таун 6 1 3 2 4:5 -1 6 L
Шрусбери Таун Шрусбери Таун
19.09.20 1 : 2 Проигрыш
Нортгемптон Таун Нортгемптон Таун
D
Плимут Аргайл Плимут Аргайл
26.09.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Шрусбери Таун Шрусбери Таун
D
Шрусбери Таун Шрусбери Таун
03.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Джиллингем Джиллингем
W
Уимблдон Уимблдон
17.10.20 0 : 1 Победа
Шрусбери Таун Шрусбери Таун
L
Шрусбери Таун Шрусбери Таун
20.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Бристоль Роверс Бристоль Роверс
Рочдейл
19 Суиндон Таун Суиндон Таун 7 2 0 5 9:13 -4 6 W
Суиндон Таун Суиндон Таун
26.09.20 4 : 2 Победа
Бертон Альбион Бертон Альбион
L
Питерборо Питерборо
03.10.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Суиндон Таун Суиндон Таун
L
Суиндон Таун Суиндон Таун
10.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Уимблдон Уимблдон
L
Суиндон Таун Суиндон Таун
17.10.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Сандерленд Сандерленд
L
Нортгемптон Таун Нортгемптон Таун
20.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Суиндон Таун Суиндон Таун
Оксфорд Юнайтед
20 Оксфорд Юнайтед Оксфорд Юнайтед 6 2 0 4 8:12 -4 6 L
Оксфорд Юнайтед Оксфорд Юнайтед
19.09.20 0 : 2 Проигрыш
Сандерленд Сандерленд
W
Аккрингтон Стэнли Аккрингтон Стэнли
26.09.20 1 : 4 Победа
Оксфорд Юнайтед Оксфорд Юнайтед
L
Джиллингем Джиллингем
10.10.20 3 : 1 Проигрыш
Оксфорд Юнайтед Оксфорд Юнайтед
L
Питерборо Питерборо
17.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Оксфорд Юнайтед Оксфорд Юнайтед
W
Оксфорд Юнайтед Оксфорд Юнайтед
20.10.20 3 : 2 Победа
Милтон Кинс Донс Милтон Кинс Донс
Суиндон Таун
21 Уиган Атлетик Уиган Атлетик 7 2 0 5 5:11 -6 6 W
Портсмут Портсмут
26.09.20 1 : 2 Победа
Уиган Атлетик Уиган Атлетик
W
Уиган Атлетик Уиган Атлетик
03.10.20 1 : 0 Победа
Донкастер Роверс Донкастер Роверс
L
Кру Александра Кру Александра
10.10.20 3 : 0 Проигрыш
Уиган Атлетик Уиган Атлетик
L
Чарльтон Атлетик Чарльтон Атлетик
17.10.20 1 : 0 Проигрыш
Уиган Атлетик Уиган Атлетик
L
Уиган Атлетик Уиган Атлетик
20.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Питерборо Питерборо
Плимут Аргайл
22 Милтон Кинс Донс Милтон Кинс Донс 7 1 2 4 8:11 -3 5 L
Кру Александра Кру Александра
26.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Милтон Кинс Донс Милтон Кинс Донс
D
Милтон Кинс Донс Милтон Кинс Донс
03.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Ипсвич Таун Ипсвич Таун
L
Портсмут Портсмут
10.10.20 2 : 1 Проигрыш
Милтон Кинс Донс Милтон Кинс Донс
W
Милтон Кинс Донс Милтон Кинс Донс
17.10.20 2 : 0 Победа
Джиллингем Джиллингем
L
Оксфорд Юнайтед Оксфорд Юнайтед
20.10.20 3 : 2 Проигрыш
Милтон Кинс Донс Милтон Кинс Донс
Блэкпул
23 Блэкпул Блэкпул 7 1 1 5 6:12 -6 4 L
Джиллингем Джиллингем
26.09.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Блэкпул Блэкпул
L
Блэкпул Блэкпул
03.10.20 2 : 3 Проигрыш
Линкольн Сити Линкольн Сити
L
Блэкпул Блэкпул
10.10.20 1 : 4 Проигрыш
Ипсвич Таун Ипсвич Таун
D
Кру Александра Кру Александра
17.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Блэкпул Блэкпул
L
Блэкпул Блэкпул
20.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Чарльтон Атлетик Чарльтон Атлетик
Ипсвич Таун
24 Бертон Альбион Бертон Альбион 7 1 1 5 8:15 -7 4 L
Суиндон Таун Суиндон Таун
26.09.20 4 : 2 Проигрыш
Бертон Альбион Бертон Альбион
L
Бертон Альбион Бертон Альбион
03.10.20 2 : 4 Проигрыш
Портсмут Портсмут
L
Плимут Аргайл Плимут Аргайл
10.10.20 2 : 0 Проигрыш
Бертон Альбион Бертон Альбион
D
Бристоль Роверс Бристоль Роверс
17.10.20 1 : 1 Ничья
Бертон Альбион Бертон Альбион
L
Бертон Альбион Бертон Альбион
20.10.20 0 : 1 Проигрыш
Рочдейл Рочдейл
Уимблдон
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation